Oldtimers

Spillerprofil

NavnKampeMålPeriodeFødselsdag
Aksel Jensen3196410.8.1944
Aksel Rickard Jensen319132.2.1895
Aksel Vilhelm Villadsen212351924-193616.5.1905
Alf Bonderup64101959-196315.8.1935
Alf Karmisholt130.7.1956
Alfred Hansen12811935-194410.5.1913
Alfred Nielsen3241965-196730.10.1945
Alfred Engby Jensen3193429.6.1915
Alfred Johannes Langgaard221912-191513.3.1893
Allan Gaarde228471997-200525.1.1975
Allan Jensen32.5.1970
Allan Olesen18112003-200825.1.1974
Allan Kirstein Jepsen19932000-20064.7.1977
Allan Kjeldsen Jensen115.10.1976
Allan Ramonn Olsen162261976-198619.9.1956
Amdi Povelsen491936-19405.12.1916
Anders Sundstrup141221987-199017.7.1961
Anders Sørensen1311991-199226.9.1971
Anders Due189192008-201417-03-1982
Anders K. Jacobsen1912013-20151989-10-27
Anders Peter Sørensen431915-19233.9.1899
Andreas Andersen94191983-198525.3.1951
Andreas Overgaard217.2.1977
Andreas Blomqvist402015-20165.5.1992
Andreas Bruhn5222013-201617-02-1994
Andres Oper135311999-20037.11.1977
Arne Dyrmose111959-19606.12.1940
Arne Olsen121957-196018.2.1928
Arne Søgaard56291951-195713.5.1931
Arne Thomsen2561946-194930.11.1925
Arne Marinus Toft17371967-197420.1.1948
Arnold Pedersen421912-192117.11.1891
Arthur Peter Salversen Bach81920-19211.10.1901
Arthur Verner Søndergaard1191212.1.1894
Artim Sakiri1632005-23.9.1973
Asger Bust002015-201624.07.1996
Axel Christensen131937-1938
Axel Peter Heinrik Reese4191628.10.1897
Benny Kingo Jensen214.9.1950
Bent Grøn223.6.1958
Bent Kinnerup119527.7.1925
Bent Svendsen2514195931.3.1934
Bernhard Hagensen61930-1935
Besart Berisha2200529.7.1985
Bjarne Grøn6198329.10.1964
Bjarne Larsen912.7.1963
Bjarne Lildballe170501961-19674.2.1943
Bjarne Pedersen1
Bjarne Sørensen6241954-195826.7.1931
Bjarne Lund Pedersen109571956-196213.4.1939
Bjørn Kristensen2211995-199610.10.1963
Bo Skovbjerg1197215.3.1954
Bo Elvar Jørgensen80151988-199020.2.1963
Bongani Benedict Vilakazi82007-20088.9.1982
Brian Priske16311999-200314.5.1977
Bruno Tage Højfeldt170171930-19384.3.1909
Børge Bach Andreasen348771963-197727.1.1945
Børge Christensen2194023.5.1921
Børge Holm Kristiansen2194017.4.1922
Børge Lunde Christensen611923-192911.9.1903
Børge Tarp Hansen1194716.5.1926
Bård Borgersen5732002-200420.5.1972
Carl Ettrup819352.3.1912
Carl Jensbye341944-195218.10.1919
Carl Mikkelsen219421.9.1917
Carl Nielsen111935-19374.11.1916
Carl Anker Fabricius471955-19587.5.1932
Carl Einar Hansen61934-193719.3.1916
Carl Erik Sørensen3111956-19581.10.1931
Carl Johan Barons245197517.12.1952
Carl Johannes Facius27791990-19971.1.1971
Carl Ludvig Christensen101912-191319.11.1891
Carl Vilhelm Christensen421919-1922
Carlo Christensen1193710.8.1917
Carlo Winther76181936-194620.2.1918
Carlo Egon Nielsen71931-193421.3.1912
Carsten Nielsen121.3.1945
Carsten Reberholt40198820.3.1966
Carsten Christensen82011-201728-08-1986
Casper Jacobsen7200612.7.1979
Charles Mølbæk Thorup211912-191913.2.1896
Chresten Marinus Damborg Christensen71912-19135.10.1890
Chris Kiwomya420012.12.1969
Chris Rolfe3662009-201217-01-1983
Christen Møller541912-192029.8.1890
Christian Birk51935-193728.4.1917
Christian Christiansen5072001-200529.1.1982
Christian Lundberg43212003-200424.8.1970
Christian Skafte2199818.9.1975
Christian Alexander Nielsen101912-191321.1.1891
Christian Bassogog3242015-20171995-10-18
Christian Flindt Bjerg1199219.2.1974
Christian Marinus Mølbach Christensen41930-193115.5.1898
Christian Rye00
Chrystiano Gomez Ferraz1432006-6.12.1986
Claus Johansen12211967-197313.3.1948
Claus Knudsen1321974-8.5.1955
Claus Rønbøg2041958-19592.4.1939
Claus Skibsted2200621.9.1980
Claus Steinlein3212.1.1972
Clemens Zwijnenberg9199818.5.1970
Dalhoff Karlo Theodor Jørgensen1921920-193417.1.1904
Dan Sahlin62199818.4.1967
Daniel Hoch92200611.5.1979
Daniel Benjamin Califf9522006-200817.3.1980
Daniel Christensen81
Daniel Fredheim Holm1742009-201030.7.1985
Dantas Wellington520049.6.1982
David Jean Nielsen50202003-20041.12.1976
Denis Dedovic2010-201127-09-1991
Dennis Marshall2222010-20111985-08-09
Dickson Nwakaeme91201021.4.1986
Diego Tur312002-20033.10.1971
Donny Gorter182014-201515-06-1988
Edwin Jensen71918-1919
Egon Berthelsen9221958-19657.1.1935
Egon Johansen2521936-195125.12.1917
Egon Zimmer101947-195227.12.1924
Egon Hugo Heinrich Thon13831924-193725.10.1903
Eiler Rasmussen16911943-195315.2.1922
Einar119474.9.1927
Ejler Mulbjerg311923-19358.1.1905
Ejnar Kristensen211925-192720.10.1898
Ejner Hansen9911924-193029.5.1904
Ejner Jensen891938-194920.2.1921
Ejner Thomsen491933-193510.8.1913
Eli Frederiksen2161955-195819.10.1934
Emeka Ezeugo204199316.12.1965
Emil Haucke2200917.1.1989
Erik Christensen11978
Erik Jacobsen2611933-1940
Erik Jensen30416.4.1966
Erik Nielsen201151970-19788.7.1951
Erik Poppe3196014.2.1937
Erik Rasmussen4111947-195431.7.1927
Erik Bo Andersen14567-200214.11.1970
Erling Andersen7751970-197428.6.1951
Ernst Christensen5192514.8.1904
Ernst Nielsen21091928-193911.2.1906
Ernst Schön119541.3.1936
Espe Vessel Mortensen31933-193629.8.1914
Felix Andresen57111938-194327.9.1921
Finn Andersen3731964-196626.4.1942
Finn Døssing247196827.4.1948
Finn Jensen271968-12.11.1944
Finn Saabye271979-19813.6.1954
Finn Jes Jønson208451962-197128.9.1943
Finn Trikker Nielsen117491974-198017.1.1952
Flemming Ebbesen1197819.8.1955
Flemming Nielsen5311984-198516.7.1954
Flemming Sørensen371951-195816.4.1932
Folmer Olesen401922-3227.4.1902
Frank Pingel229.5.1964
Frank Strandli47181999-200116.5.1972
Franz Joseph Behrendt1451931-194321.11.1911
Frederik Bendtsen165151930-194412.2.1915
Fredrik Winsnes5752006-200728.12.1975
Frits Hansen6051941-195528.4.1923
Frits Nielsen423.4.1953
Frits Møller Sørensen7-198618.10.1959
Georg Hansen119226.2.1903
Georg Wolf251918-192131.5.1901
Gilli Rólantsson2812013-201611-08-1992
Gorm Thorhauge413.11.1957
Gunnar Dige31935-19378.10.1909
Gunnar George Hertz1191323.10.1893
Gunner Hansen51920-1921
Gunner Hansen51933-19357.10.1908
Hagbardt Jacobsen161912-191717.11.1892
Hallur Hansson62012-20148.7.1992
Hans Fogtdal7461956-196215.12.1938
Hans Mejlhede11931939-19518.7.1921
Hans Nielsen31933-193624.5.1916
Hans Thorndal219419.9.1922
Hans Erik Frost411952-195320.5.1934
Hans Erik Møller3196718.7.1948
Hans Helmuth Louis Theodor Hansen51914-191618.11.1896
Hans Jørgen Nielsen23.4.1945
Hans Ove Andersen419682.1.1947
Hans Peter Mortensen511946-194727.7.1937
Hans Sejr Christian Muxoll91913-191412.8.1886
Hans Vilhelm Pallesen131916-19183.8.1898
Harald Christensen10521926-193321.2.1908
Harald Langgaard121915-19182.2.1897
Harald Nielsen31939-194127.1.1922
Harald Vithner119343.2.1917
Harald Jørgen Nielsen211912-191725.12.1893
Harbo Rønnow Larsen2301976-19887.4.1950
Harry Jensen1401922-193329.9.1906
Harry Steffensen419422.3.1921
Heart Karner Knobel Hildebrandt151927-19326.8.1909
Helge Hauritz3195123.8.1931
Helge Flou Jensen4197322.10.1952
Henning Pedersen41934-1935
Henning Munk Jensen39261965-198112.1.1947
Henrik Andersen3931985-19865.9.1961
Henrik Back51983
Henrik Bruun41200622.3.1985
Henrik Fischer1198828.6.1966
Henrik Hansen15821986-19911.1.1963
Henrik Larsen273.10.1965
Henrik Lilholt182-198711.1.1963
Henrik Madsen871992-199416.8.1971
Henrik Mortensen5196226.5.1943
Henrik Nørmølle1123.10.1966
Henrik Pedersen123371984-198721.9.1964
Henrik Rasmussen423341990-200213.6.1968
Henrik Riise471978-198331.8.1960
Henrik Dalsgaard196112009-20151989-07-27
Henrik Engelund Hansen1181985-199028.8.1966
Henrik Vandet Kristensen35081983-199424.7.1964
Henry Hansen1192411.4.1904
Henry Hermansen121922-193015.11.1902
Henry Emil Thomsen371928-193525.2.1911
Henry Frederik Hougaard319228.6.1903
Hjalmar Nielsen3351937-19417.9.1916
Holger Sørensen671913-192327.11.1892
Holger Steen Myrhøj111913-19151.10.1896
Hother Schiøtz Kierulff7192124.2.1897
Ib Andersen127.9.1957
Ib Møller31956-572.7.1938
Ib Richard Neustrup Simonsen383321985-19973.9.1963
Ibekwe Chijioke002011-20111991-05-19
Indrek Zelinski36132001-200213.11.1974
Ingemann Clausen87561953-195915.9.1933
Ingvald Hansen101918-192024.03.1897
J.E. Jensen11919
Jacob Borup21993-199417.2.1974
Jacob Hermansen11.4.1976
Jacob Krüger17211995-200423.5.1975
Jacob Larsen2912000-200127.3.1980
Jacob Vittrup Sørensen11052001-200523.3.1983
James Sørensen13921940-195317.6.1922
Jan Jacobsen2121982
Jan Pedersen17022-199712.11.1966
Jan Bak Nielsen3198415.1.1965
Jan Bank Olesen173198115.7.1957
Jan Brix Steby3931977-29.5.1957
Jan Lykke Hansen327.3.1975
Janus Peter Andersen319226.4.1904
Jari Pedersen5472.9.1976
Jens Borup2197615.9.1951
Jens Flou113381962-196924.9.1942
Jens Jessen347371991-200020.10.1967
Jens Jørgensen67131978-19794.4.1954
Jens Skibsted7511972-19797.4.1954
Jens Steffensen242111972-19874.8.1950
Jens Tøttrup Jensen61915-191630.10.1895
Jens Yde1192121.8.1898
Jens Christian Brint Nielsen121912-191314.7.1889
Jens Christian Jensen241916-19246.4.1893
Jens Christian Madsen113261994-19972.1.1970
Jens Erik Kristensen10161977-198018.3.1953
Jens Marius Jørgensen619231.7.1904
Jens Michael Nielsen17.7.1951
Jens Nicolaj Engelbrechtsen1961928-19382.11.1910
Jens Peter Bendtzen5198121.10.1954
Jens Peter Arnold Jensen211919-192230.1.1902
Jens Pløk Jensen141924-1927
Jens Walther Christensen1194425.7.1926
Jens Waltorp Sørensen1200317.5.1984
Jens-Kristian Sørensen5312005-201221-03-1987
Jeppe Curth283652005-201421-03-1984
Jes Høgh15222-19957.5.1966
Jesper Borup4199625.10.1977
Jesper Bunde199813.1.1979
Jesper Grønkjær108121995-199812.8.1977
Jesper Hjorth3438.11.1969
Jess Andreasen501978-198029.9.1958
Jimmy Nielsen3981996-20076.8.1977
Jimmy Nielsen128241965-197720.3.1946
Johan Herluf Skjoldager71912-191326.8.1894
Johannes Bodilsen6191825.6.1897
Johannes Petersen319228.4.1898
Johannes Petersen Bansø41923-192512.8.1901
John Andersen2191710.8.1887
John Holmegaard51946-473.10.1916
John Jordansen1195621.4.1938
John Sørensen11960
John Bent Fristrup Qvist7751949-195511.12.1929
John Gunnar Nielsen21956-19577.12.1937
John Holm Jensen352811967-198518.12.1948
John Hvid Ahrensbach6197010.1.1950
John Kleber Saarenpää3812000-200414.12.1975
John Merril Andersen30271968-19787.12.1948
Johnny Mølby3611995-19974.2.1969
Johnny Helledie Nielsen181995-199622.2.1976
Jòn Ròi Jacobsen2312006-20087.4.1983
Jones Kusi-Asare412.9.201021.5.1980
Jose Roberto Mota Junior16200710.5.1979
Jozo Matovac7651998-200022.5.1970
Jukka Raitala62015-20151988-09-15
Jørgen119631.5.1939
Jørgen Andreasen3711954-195522.2.1936
Jørgen Christensen2581963-197016.10.1938
Jørgen Christensen211932-1939
Jørgen Havkrog3196231.8.1935
Jørgen Højfeldt55181954-19652.3.1937
Jørgen Mikkelsen1021957-195817.12.1930
Jørgen Ottesen2196028.6.1941
Jørgen Pedersen301979-30.6.1960
Jørgen Pedersen31197122.11.1947
Jørgen Pedersen21962-196329.10.1940
Jørgen Poulsen323.8.1953
Jørgen Brix Steby1221954-195720.10.1936
Jørgen Ib Nielsen91955-19582.2.1934
Jørgen Kramme15481947-195616.8.1928
Jørgen Oscar Jørgensen131912-19148.4.1892
Jørgen William Christiansen Røge41928-192930.11.1905
Jørn Martinsen931953-195620.9.1934
Jørn Skovhus101953-195724.2.1932
Kai Nielsen11921
Kai Sørensen61923-1924
Kai Vestergaard1851949-196518.6.1931
Kaj Hofmann5651941-194626.5.1921
Kaj Højbjerre16191956-19641.3.1938
Kaj Mølbach Christensen10061920-193119.10.1901
Kaj Olsen1219592.4.1937
Kaj Paulsen2711960-197120.11.1941
Kaj Rasmussen2741947-1952
Kaj Henning Jensen55181940-194710.11.1921
Kaj Holm Jensen231948-195022.11.1923
Kaj Høj Nielsen23221955-19601.5.1932
Kaj Ove Nielsen1311944-19457.9.1922
Kaj Reenberg Hansen3581962-196313.11.1939
Kaj Verner Hansen186701938-19506.11.1920
Kalmar Christensen3195518.1.1935
Karim Zaza14902007-20111975-01-09
Karl Krogh2191928.8.1898
Karl Møller2196013.3.1940
Karl Anker Højfeldt9311930-193619.9.1906
Karl Bech Pedersen316198225.10.1952
Karl Johan Madsen4141932-19334.4.1906
Karl Knud Mølgaard Jensen721934-194010.12.1913
Karl Ole Johnsen271949-195512.2.1926
Karl Otto Madsen319704.1.1948
Karsten Jensen24751970-198010.4.1950
Karsten Mortensen288198318.3.1954
Karsten Møller711979-28.7.1957
Karsten Simensen27511970-198327.9.1948
Kaspar Ørtoft323198330.5.1960
Kasper Jensen67.10.1982
Kasper Bøgelund10322008-201208-10-1980
Kasper Kusk91272010-201410. november 1991
Kay Christiansen105121944-195418.12.1925
Kay Olesen471915-19257.1.1900
Keld Gregersen172171958-196813.3.1939
Kelly Schultz119.1.1968
Kenneth Emil Petersen207112009-201615.01.1985
Kenneth Stenild Nielsen142007-200911.9.1987
Kent Hangaard2321999-200029.5.1972
Kim Sand48128.2.1972
Kim Tengstedt6231986-198921.2.1968
Kim Holst Larsen1519833.3.1961
Kjeld Christensen3197029.3.1941
Kjeld Thorst265881961-197113.5.1940
Kjetil Wæhler9132009-201216-03-1976
Klaus Anker Hansen14198329.11.1955
Knud Jørgensen2192713.1.1905
Knud Ludvigsen1211928-193421.11.1910
Knud Rasmussen1192411.5.1904
Knud Bruno Münster Nielsen9194617.1.1924
Knud Erik Andersen1171949-195322.7.1923
Knud Erik Kristensen811975-11.6.1954
Knud Hvid1641944-19467.1.1924
Knud Valdemar Ferslev51912-21.7.1890
Knud Aage Højfeldt1195026.1.1929
Kristian Nielsen41913
Kristian Raun Thomsen161995-199622.5.1972
Kristoffer Arvhage12120043.11.1977
Kurt Larsen17521.5.1957
Kurt Nicolaysen821956-19581.11.1936
Kurt Schwartzlose11928
Kurt Winde991964-196823.11.1943
Kurt Dalgaard Berthelsen206571966-197327.11.1943
Kurt Leon Gundersen Bjerring119569.11.1936
Kønig81912-1913
Lars Ørtoft17.1.1971
Lars Brix291983-20.6.1961
Lars Hermansen513.6.1972
Lars Højgaard521.9.1960
Lars Høst11197710.11.1949
Lars Kristensen3200611.4.1979
Lars Raunholt8611981-19847.3.1953
Lars Rohde4671983-198614.8.1964
Lars Søndergaard405.4.1959
Lars Thomsen243121990-199927.4.1972
Lars Winde1211994-20003.12.1975
Lars Emil Thomsen3114198210.2.1962
Lars Thomas Nilsson1220083.1.1982
Lasse Skov601981-198230.8.1962
Lasse Strandberg62006-20.7.1986
Lasse Harbo Larsen817.7.1974
Lasse Nielsen174102008-20148.1.1988
Leif Elsberg171196817.1.1946
Leif Jensen196197519.10.1953
Leif Madsen151119614.2.1942
Leif Skov127101964-196716.1.1940
Leif Stiller1661951-19639.3.1933
Leif Boje Olsen4195510.11.1936
Lennart Bak126200113.9.1972
Leo Mortensen1951949-195116.4.1931
Leo Rasmussen3195930.4.1936
Leo Boje Olsen51956-195726.1.1934
Leo Kjær Christensen1821980-19823.10.1948
Louay Chanko6642009-201229-11-1979
Lucas Andersen413
Lucas De Deus Santos90202006-20099.10.1982
Lucho
Lukas Spalvis65302013-201627.07.1994
Luton George Kieshawn Shelton174200911.11.1985
Lynge Jakobsen267181969-197910.11.1950
Mads Bro Hansen7492001-200425.1.1976
Mahmoud El-Hajj52006-13.2.1987
Malthe Guldager319734.7.1981
Mandrup Torvald Madsen2192413.7.1902
Marc Pedersen002008-20111991-09-02
Marcelino3200510.1.1984
Marco Reda2220052.6.1977
Marcus Tracy2122009-201102-10-1986
Marek Miroslaw Saganowski2452008-31.10.1978
Marius Poulsen161926-192826.3.1907
Martin Ericsson77192004-20059.4.1980
Martin Pedersen13322002-20089.10.1983
Martin Sejr Jensen12200710.7.1973
Mathias Thrane1212014-201604.09.1993
Mathias Wichmann12852010-20151991-08-06
Mattias Lindström108122005-200718.4.1980
Max Carl Wahle301912-191827.10.1894
Max Holberg Hansen101924-19301.8.1905
Michael Beauchamp2312008-8.3.1981
Michael Christoffersen11983
Michael Jakobsen195202005-20106.1.1986
Michael Pedersen1
Michael Silberbauer111202000-20037.7.1981
Michael Vesterskov371978-26.5.1959
Michael Lumb142011-20111988-01-09
Michael Sten002009-20111990-08-14
Mikael Kold4361978-19803.5.1956
Mikkel Beck26142000-200212.5.1973
Milan Timko1200328.11.1972
Mogens Bevensee2197322.4.1950
Mogens Jeppesen3041958-196218.11.1932
Mogens Jespersen165551971-19789.4.1949
Mogens Jørgensen90201978-19869.10.1956
Mogens Nielsen941974-14.1.1947
Mogens Smith219727.6.1949
Moritz Mikkelsen11924
Morten Larsen3622001-200321.1.1979
Morten Lauritsen251996-199710.12.1977
Morten Duncan Rasmussen1462011-20111985-01-31
Nicholas Gotfredsen5
Nicklas Helenius16452
Nicolaj Thomsen15119
Niels Fischer161915-191813.10.1895
Niels Madsen281912-191728.8.1887
Niels Thomsen201919-1921
Niels Christian Hegelund220063.9.1983
Niels Christian Jørgensen1751989-199324.1.1971
Niels Duus Kinnerup15198113.9.1961
Niels Jørgen Nielsen240321950-196330.10.1931
Niels Jørgen Thomsen31974
Niels Ole Nielsen21719778.6.1952
Niels Aage Tornsberg1361943-194412.10.1921
Nils Erik Sørensen81970-2.10.1948
Olav Bjørn1198319.6.1964
Ole Bjerregaard711941-194326.10.1922
Ole Christensen31918
Ole Christoffersen2271969-19708.10.1948
Ole Hald1041991-19949.12.1964
Ole Hedemann2561954-19567.8.1930
Ole Jacobsen48.1.1949
Ole Koefoed819473.3.1920
Ole Kristensen3021988-7.3.1961
Ole Larsen1196413.12.1937
Ole Nielsen61181974-197523.1.1952
Ole Nielsen213.10.1966
Ole Storch121161968-197125.10.1947
Ole Søndergaard199111955-196312.12.1936
Ole Tobiasen16120058.7.1975
Ole Troelsen3211979-9.1.1957
Ole Bach Jensen123551982-198625.7.1965
Ole Friis Christensen173371946-19576.10.1927
Ole Just Madsen3016.11.1957
Ole S. Nielsen231972-197522.12.1949
Ole Valdemar Thomsen9031943-195615.6.1925
Orla Meyer90331945-19509.2.1926
Orla Edvin Brixler (Poulsen)19251936-194723.8.1918
Ove Højfeldt21956-19579.8.1932
Ove Rønn111551948-195625.5.1924
Ove Flindt Bjerg312711967-198721.7.1948
Peer Kristensen317.1.1970
Per Gade42000-24.8.1977
Per Guldbjerg2227.5.1955
Per Jensen83198916.3.1963
Per Nedergaard1811959-19604.4.1941
Per Nielsen113.12.1950
Per Schau51962-196322.4.1943
Per Westergaard11011972-197718.5.1952
Per Grønholm Thomsen291974-7.5.1954
Per Haugaard Jensen59131970-19734.5.1949
Per Reenberg Hansen3198013.4.1961
Per Søndergaard Pedersen141974-197527.3.1955
Peter Christensen21939-1940
Peter Christiansen130.1.1975
Peter Enevoldsen19151981-199014.8.1963
Peter Knudsen3699.1.1961
Peter Møller144741990-199323.3.1972
Peter Rasmussen254711988-199716.5.1967
Peter Skram261197920.7.1959
Peter Thomsen82009-17.4.1953
Peter Tranberg13061997-200428.7.1978
Peter Woodring2651993-19942.5.1968
Peter Holm Olesen171971-197216.2.1952
Peter Hugo Hansen1831968-11.8.1946
Peter Oscar Nielsen761915-192726.1.1897
Petter Belsvik3119942.10.1967
Pól Jóhannus Justinussen1
Poul Christensen2431955-196013.5.1937
Poul Hjortshøj83195522.6.1933
Poul Hübertz3782005-21.9.1976
Poul Jeppesen1531981
Poul Jørgensen119524.11.1931
Poul Nielsen821.8.1964
Poul Skibsted991958-196230.5.1939
Poul Emil Christiansen321946-194931.12.1927
Poul Erik Andreasen120171973-197817.12.1949
Poul Erik Mortensen119635.11.1943
Poul Erik Nielsen6681963-196713.1.1937
Poul Erik Sørensen3211969-19714.11.1941
Poul Erik Thomsen3691965-196820.6.1941
Poul Heini Hald199101960-19686.1.1942
Poul Lund Jensen7197719.10.1950
Poul Søndergaard Petersen301951-195413.2.1932
Preben Frederiksen4196516.7.1944
Preben Hald98111941-194924.2.1923
Preben Johansson511943-194419.3.1923
Preben Larsen1631960-196830.9.1941
Pär Anders Andersson8781998-200115.3.1974
Rade Prica59312006-200730.6.1980
Ralf Schmidt Nielsen719659.3.1946
Rasmus Jönsson72122013-201627.01.1990
Rasmus Thelander764
Regnar Schaffer1771952-195323.5.1929
Reinholt Krogh111918-19197.10.1893
Richard Aage Wintzke Ballermann1191621.1.1891
Rick Iversen121990
Robert Crawford Masterton15319833.8.1956
Rolf Toft251
Ronnie Schwartz56102007-201129-08-1989
Roy Johan Andreas Johansson125292007-5.7.1978
Simon Bræmer82242003-200819.3.1984
Siyabonga Nomvethe88132006-20052.12.1977
Sonny William Griebel Thomsen119405.2.1922
Steen Frost98111976-16.1.1956
Steen Kristensen110.4.1964
Steen Thorup417.3.1957
Steen Bruun Andersen13141985-198918.3.1960
Stefan Bidstrup60102001-200324.2.1975
Stefan Schmidt6552002-20047.11.1975
Steffen Højer96261996-199822.5.1973
Steffen Kristensen5541979-198223.1.1960
Steve Olfers6012007-200925.2.1982
Steven Lloyd Müller Perreira231.5.1972
Stig Nørgaard711950-195528.6.1931
Ståle Solbakken97151998-200027.2.1968
Suni Olsen4042005-20077.3.1981
Svend Gjedde611955-19581.6.1936
Svend Jensen119371.2.1918
Svend Larsen76211947-19557.5.1926
Svend Sanvig3521935-19375.12.1909
Svend Simonsen81940-19448.2.1923
Svend Aksel Pedersen1192228.9.1903
Svend Ebbe Søndergaard1193426.3.1910
Svend Egon Christensen1451936-19461.10.1916
Svend Erik Mejlhede111111937-194626.10.1918
Svend Aage Andersen Frikke109261936-194331.7.1911
Svend Aage Hannibal Nielsen371918-19223.5.1901
Svend Aage Nielsen16196313.11.1944
Svend Aage Nielsen21942-194330.9.1921
Søren Andersen77361996-199831.1.1970
Søren Dissing193451986-19939.10.1960
Søren Frederiksen154601997-200027.1.1972
Søren Guldager918.3.1952
Søren Knudsen21922-1923
Søren Larsen375251980-19921.12.1962
Søren Pedersen51912-3.1.1888
Søren Rasmussen2911967-197025.9.1947
Søren Thorst369101984-19958.1.1965
Søren Christian Larsen91914-1915
Søren Frederiksen5272013-20148.7.1989
Søren Hollen Østergaard25219796.1.1959
Søren Kusk Larsen15031981-19856.4.1960
Søren Kaalund Jensen2541976-19845.9.1957
Søren Simon Andersen208571924-193718.3.1905
Tage Larsen321949-195322.11.1930
Tage Per Bech Christensen2831939-19451.2.1921
Thiago Aquino120043.4.1984
Thomas Bach319.1.1972
Thomas Bonderup6371984-19866.6.1965
Thomas Bælum2201997-20035.6.1978
Thomas Gill1101993-199516.5.1965
Thomas Gaardsøe10271998-200123.11.1979
Thomas Jensen851992-19984.8.1974
Thomas Kortegaard8832004-20072.7.1984
Thomas Poulsen2012.7.1972
Thomas Thomasberg173201994-199915.10.1974
Thomas Augustinussen420452000-201620.3.1981
Thomas Bohl Rosengren212-19936.4.1973
Thomas Buus Nielsen41995-17.8.1976
Thorkild Binett Jørgensen925.7.1951
Tom Holst Larsen15229.3.1958
Tommy Madsen106196026.5.1936
Tommy Madsen11984
Tony Thomsen3271960-19619.2.1935
Torben Boye560241984-20022.5.1966
Torben Hjermitslev211995-199624.4.1971
Torben Knudsen121198017.7.1957
Torben Vandet Kristensen2721975-198428.6.1954
Tore Andre Dahlum122200121.6.1968
Trond Andersen7522003-20056.1.1975
Tulio De Melo237200431.1.1985
Vagn Lambek9661956-196526.9.1937
Vagner Ørtoft721946-19492.5.1921
Valdemar Jensen61914-19155.10.1891
Valther Christian Sandvej771920-19325.7.1903
Verner Kjær Petersen2194612.3.1926
Viggo Jensen119191.7.1902
Viggo Therkildsen Nyborg2191326.8.1893
Viktor Ahlmann1002014-201603-01-1995
Vilhelm Helge Haugsted319273.6.1906
Villy Frank Kristian Jensen719235.9.1904
Werner Hundrup Christensen Hedegaard226481927-19402.3.1911
William Jensen21922
William Graham Lockey98411934-194025.3.1909
Willy Jensen3196030.6.1936
Willy Aleksander Bierlich221918-19241.3.1899
Aage Andersen2192428.11.1900
Aage Wagner81913-19141.8.1897
Aage Vandet Kristensen51946-195628.9.1927
Aage Vilhelm Geert Jensen411916-192416.1.1895
Aage Winther Nielsen1531915-193216.5.1899

AaB A/S
Hornevej 2
9220 Aalborg Øst

Telefon: +45 96 35 59 00
Fax: +45 96 35 59 10
Email: aab@aab-as.dk


Åbningstider

Mandag - torsdag: 9.00 - 16.00
Fredag: 9.00 - 15.00

aabsport.dk bruger cookies til statistik. Når du bevæger dig videre, accepterer du vores brug af cookies.  Luk | Læs mere